Innovate Salon Academy
Innovate Salon Academy is a college located in Brick Township, NJ. The figures below cover admissions, cost, and outcomes.
What is Innovate Salon Academy's acceptance rate?
Innovate Salon Academy has an acceptance rate of 100.0% (2023-24).
What is the average net price at Innovate Salon Academy?
The average net price (after financial aid) at Innovate Salon Academy is $26,744 per year (2023-24).
What do Innovate Salon Academy graduates earn?
Students who attended Innovate Salon Academy earn a median of $25,918 per year 6 years after enrolling (2020-21).
Similar colleges
- Strayer University-New Jersey, Piscataway, NJ
- American Institute of Medical Sciences & Education, Piscataway, NJ
- Christine Valmy International School of Esthetics & Cosmetology, Wayne, NJ
- MCI Institute of NJ, Ocean, NJ
- Salon Professional Academy, Howell, NJ
- Mosdos Yaakov V'Yisroel, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Gedola Tiferes Yaakov Yitzchok, Lakewood, NJ
- Fortis Institute-Wayne, Wayne, NJ
Nearby colleges
- Keser Torah-Mayan Hatalmud, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Gedolah of Woodlake Village, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Yesodei Hatorah, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Toras Chaim, Lakewood, NJ
- Seminary Bnos Chaim, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Gedolah Shaarei Shmuel, Lakewood, NJ
- Beth Medrash of Asbury Park, Lakewood, NJ
- Rabbinical Seminary Mkor Chaim, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Gedolah Keren Hatorah, Lakewood, NJ
- Yeshiva Gedola Tiferes Yerachmiel, Lakewood, NJ