Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield
Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield is a college located in Southfield, MI. The figures below cover admissions, cost, and outcomes.
What is Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield's acceptance rate?
Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield has an acceptance rate of 100.0% (2024-25).
How much does Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield cost?
Tuition at Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield is $24,944 per year for all students (2024-25).
What is the average net price at Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield?
The average net price (after financial aid) at Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield is $38,786 per year (2023-24).
What do Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield graduates earn?
Students who attended Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield earn a median of $34,657 per year 10 years after enrolling (2020-21).
Similar colleges
- Northwestern Technological Institute, Southfield, MI
- Empire Beauty School-Michigan, Grand Rapids, MI
- David Pressley School of Cosmetology, Royal Oak, MI
- Universal Technical Institute-Canton, Canton, MI
- Dorsey College, Madison Heights, MI
- Ross Medical Education Center-Warren, Warren, MI
- Twin City Beauty College, Saint Joseph, MI
- Dorsey College-Wayne, Wayne, MI
Nearby colleges
- Lawrence Technological University, Southfield, MI
- Northwestern Technological Institute, Southfield, MI
- Irene's Myomassology Institute, Southfield, MI
- Yeshiva Gedolah of Greater Detroit, Oak Park, MI
- Abcott Institute, Southfield, MI
- Paul Mitchell the School-Farmington Hills, Farmington Hills, MI
- Elevate Salon Institute, Royal Oak, MI
- David Pressley School of Cosmetology, Royal Oak, MI
- Motion Picture Institute, Troy, MI
- Metro Detroit Barber College, Detroit, MI