Kino College
Kino College is a college located in Tucson, AZ. The figures below cover admissions, cost, and outcomes.
What is Kino College's acceptance rate?
Kino College has an acceptance rate of 100.0% (2023-24).
What is the average net price at Kino College?
The average net price (after financial aid) at Kino College is $27,579 per year (2023-24).
What is Kino College's graduation rate?
Kino College has a 150%-of-normal-time graduation rate of 27.3% (2023-24).
Similar colleges
- Arizona Culinary Institute, Scottsdale, AZ
- Commercial Divers International, Goodyear, AZ
- Cortiva Institute-Arlington, Arlington, TX
- Brookline College-Tucson, Tucson, AZ
- International Barber College, Chandler, AZ
- Xtylo Beauty College, Phoenix, AZ
- Arizona College-Mesa, Mesa, AZ
- Texas Health School, Houston, TX
Nearby colleges
- Tucson College of Beauty, Tucson, AZ
- Carrington College-Tucson, Tucson, AZ
- University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ
- Aveda Institute-Tucson, Tucson, AZ
- Pure Aesthetics Natural Skincare School, Tucson, AZ
- Empire Beauty School-Tucson, Tucson, AZ
- Pima Medical Institute-Tucson, Tucson, AZ
- Arizona Academy of Beauty, Tucson, AZ
- Pima Community College, Tucson, AZ
- Arizona College of Nursing-Tucson, Tucson, AZ