Abraham Lincoln University
Abraham Lincoln University is a college located in Glendale, CA. The figures below cover admissions, cost, and outcomes.
What is Abraham Lincoln University's acceptance rate?
Abraham Lincoln University has an acceptance rate of 100.0% (2023-24).
How much does Abraham Lincoln University cost?
Tuition at Abraham Lincoln University is $10,440 per year for all students (2024-25).
What is the average net price at Abraham Lincoln University?
The average net price (after financial aid) at Abraham Lincoln University is $28,584 per year (2023-24).
Similar colleges
- Southern California College of Barber and Beauty, Escondido, CA
- Riggins Urban Barber College, San Diego, CA
- Sacramento Ultrasound Institute, Sacramento, CA
- DeHart Technical School, Modesto, CA
- Medical Career College of Northern California, Roseville, CA
- Coachella Valley Beauty College, La Quinta, CA
- Advance Beauty Techs Academy, San Jacinto, CA
- Hinton Barber and Beauty College, Vallejo, CA
Nearby colleges
- American Medical Sciences Center, Glendale, CA
- North-West College-Glendale, Glendale, CA
- Glendale Career College, Glendale, CA
- Brand College, Glendale, CA
- International College of Beauty Arts & Sciences, Los Angeles, CA
- Glendale Community College, Glendale, CA
- Occidental College, Los Angeles, CA
- CES College, Burbank, CA
- Art Center College of Design, Pasadena, CA
- New York Film Academy, Burbank, CA